您的位置:公示公告
内容页面

盘锦市第八届人民代表大会代表名单(284名)

时间::2017-12-27 来源: 文字大小:



 
按姓名笔画排列

 

盘山县(61名)

 

                马在全                   马晓春    王文春

                王本星     王明佳(满族)     王学林    王海申

                尤       牛永峰       尹久辉    田德顺    付凯华

                曲晓川     朱生辉(满族)刘志成   许大鹏      (女)

                孙  (女)               孙洪军    孙素云(女)

                孙海菊(女)孙德福       李玉柱   李冬梅(女)李英红(女 )

                李春金     李洪梅(女)  杨大中   吴广宁     吴怀忠

                佟维强     汪晓辉       张成杰     (女)  (女)

                张德龙     张德坤       陈林松     (女)金长礼(满族)

                官       项大志      郜永胜    姜向东(女) 

                高素梅(女)郭长印                  黄琳琳(女)

                曹洪霞(女)常秀红(女) 崔文军    梁建柏    董春梅(女)

                蔡文慧

 

 

双台子区(52名)

 

                卜茂银       (女)万福晓      卫铁军         

                王  (女)       王永清(满族)王忠彦      王保余

                王瑞强     石玉琢     石贵生        (女)  朱立鹏(女)

                刘              那春茹(女,满族)            

                李              李长君      李吉峰       李海生  

                杨       杨居山     汪彦复         (女)      

                宋再明       (女)张守芸(女)  张国军      张俊峰  

                陈                      林秀华(女)    (女)

                单铸钢     宝海民(蒙古族)           (女)  胡家兴     

                贾         (女)   (女) 徐玉敏(女)        

                高健伟     梁宋林      隋明家      程忠仁  

 

兴隆台区(80名)

 

                于泽利    王正东      王世刚      王立军      王圣辉

                王                     王晓红(女)  王海斌

                王悦田      (女) 王嘉波      申松电       史学昌

                司      老颜武(满族)朱洪田      任芳祥      庄东东

                刘丽新(女)刘杰俊      刘念东      刘建忠        (女)

                孙令辉    阴艳芳(女)  苏长芳(女) 李宁宁(女)  李忠诚    
                李京辉      (女)  李素芬(女)   (女、满族)

                李淑云(女)杨怀林      肖玉峰      肖国营         (女) 
                张天学     张忠礼      张金利      张柏松      张晓辉

                张晨曦(女)        张琳(女,瑶族)           张瑞斌  
               
陈大钊     陈宝库              金丽辉(女,回族)

                孟  鑫     赵政超(满族)  赵阁思     郝正强    郝春荣(女)

                  侯志强     侯艳敏(女)   姜传波      姜守信    姚建蓬      
                
 
     顾桂芝(女,满族)          钱春风    高凤荣(女)

                 高佩亮       (女)    高喜良(满族)         高 磊(满族)

                                         崔志良     康劲松

                  (女)董成功       蒋跃勤      解学国(女)蔡树红(女)

 

 

大洼区(84名)

 

                 丁明洋     于秀杰(女)  (女)  马新华     王永伟         

                 王有存     王庆良     王守顺         (女) 王首中 

                 王  (女)王恩凯       (女)  王德山     孔令仁 

                 龙桂馥(女,满族)        (女)  冯占领     冯海滨   

                 曲洪兰(女) 刘玉娥(女)刘可玉       刘庆军         

                 刘忠兴     刘海燕(女) 许香秋(女)  孙长江    纪忠维   

                 苏  (女)杜海波     李久顺       李戈宁(女)  (女) 

                 李和恩    李学照      李艳丽(女)   李素芳(女)     

                 李晓东              (女)    吴国丹(满族)     

                 宋艳茹(女)张玉琴(女)张志焕               张焕庆   

                 张嘉宁      (女) 陆          陈汉卿      邵基斌   

                 范  (女)罗庆贺       (朝鲜族)          郑思明    

                 房秀凯    赵红旭(女) 赵树忱        胡太宝     胡志雁(回族)   

                 战福伟      (女) 祝福祺        贺海燕(女,满族)

                 索乐民(满族)          徐长征        徐洪峰    高雪松    
                 黄秋杰
(女)常秀辉(女)崔文伟        崔玉梅(女)

                 崔利霞(女)崔学珍(女)梁玉珠        葛立军     程希浩   

                   (女)蔡会然(女)霍春梅(女)    魏  (女    

 

 

                  冯生义    刘国新     张庆国     孟利民     程云峰

                  楼松良    黎仲冰